Prezentujemy oficjalne wyniki biegu, który odbył się 26 lutego 2017r. w Grodkowie

Bieg 5000m.

Kobiety

Bieg 5000m.

Mężczyźni

Bieg 1963m.

Kobiety

Bieg 1963m.

Mężczyźni

  1. Ewelina Figura
  2. Irena Pakosz
  3. Marta Gotfried
  4. Alicja Kolaszewska
  5. Halina Gajek
  6. Sandra Bochynek
  7. Joanna Płonka
  8. Monika Kubieniec
  9. Anna Kurowska – Hirczyn
  10. Agnieszka Maj
  11. Beata Lupa
  12. Elżbieta Szkudniewska
  13. Janina Sosulska
  14. Ewa Mrożek
  15. Teresa Mrożek
  16. Alina Jasiak Wodecki
  1. Robert Figura
  2. Paweł Białowąs
  3. Sebastian Lach
  4. Mateusz Fukiet
  5. Wiesław Skrzypek
  6. Marian Jakubowski
  7. Dawid Długokęcki
  8. Radosław Bieńkowski
  9. Szymon Płonka
  10. Tomasz Wołoszczuk
  11. Tomasz Kruk
  12. Michał Rutkowski
  13. Krzysztof Kaliński
  14. Szymon Dreksler
  15. Marcin Bauk
  16. Krzysztof Kruczek
  17. Krzysztof Skwarczyński
  18. Paweł Pakosz
  19. Krzysztof Chaliński
  20. Marcin Paciorek
  21. Andrzej Mazur
  22. Adam Jagieło
  23. Henryk Kałuża
  24. Piotr Bachula
  25. Marek Błoch
  26. Jakub Kamiński
  27. Maciej Stepaniak
  28. Jarosław Hołomejko
  29. Daniel Krawczyk
  30. Miłosz Kaczanowski
  31. Filip Kowalski
  32. Grzegorz Kubieniec
  33. Ryszard Bochynek
  34. Szymon Płonka
  35. Arkadiusz Niekurzy
  36. Paweł Skwarczyński
  37. Łukasz Pater
  38. Krzysztof Podpirko
  39. Józef Zawada
  40. Michał Siek
  41. Marian Kwieciński
  42. Ireneusz Pawlus
  43. Mirosław Rodak
  44. Szymon Kubik
  45. Patryk Pawlus
  1. Anna Posyniak
  2. Julia Jurak
  3. Alina Woszczyńska
  4. Wiktoria Bigas
  5. Marcelina Migoń
  6. Emilia Chalińska
  7. Irena Pakosz
  8. Jolanta Kuś
  9. Katarzyna Telęga – Romian
  10. Beata Adamiak
  11. Julia Majewska
  12. Dagmara Socha
  13. Klaudia Sobów
  14. Karolina Sobów
  15. Kamila Cygan
  16. Sylwia Gajewska
  17. Monika Konieczna
  1. Kornel Izdebski
  2. Daniel Lewandowski
  3. Miłosz Kaczanowski
  4. Damian Waliduda
  5. Krzysztof Woś
  6. Sławomir Sobstel
  7. Dawid Łukaszczyk
  8. Rafał Sikorski
  9. Przemysław Dyktyński
  10. Rafał Szczygielski
  11. Kacper Wendel
  12. Jakub Migoń
  13. Damian Ozorkiewicz
  14. Ryszard Kasperek
  15. Łukasz Molęcki
  16. Przemysław Mydło
  17. Mateusz Zarzeczny
  18. Łukasz Kasprzycki
  19. Leszek Lipiński
  20. Piotr Pakosz
  21. Krzysztof Sajdytka
  22. Paweł Zapała
  23. Grzegorz Kubieniec
  24. Artur Opoka
  25. Jakub Kamiński

 

By | 2018-01-19T15:54:26+00:00 3 marca 2017|Aktualności|